HOBBY VERDE SNC DI MAURIZIO BRUNI & C.
BRUNI EMMA
Via Statale dei Giovi, 32
22070 GRANDATE CO
HOBBY VERDE SNC DI MAURIZIO BRUNI & C.
BRUNI EMMA
Via Statale dei Giovi, 32
22070 GRANDATE CO
HOBBY VERDE SNC DI MAURIZIO BRUNI & C.
BRUNI EMMA
Via Statale dei Giovi, 32
22070 GRANDATE CO
I.N.A.I.L. COMO
CAPOZIO FRANCESCO
Via Petrarca, 4
22100 COMO CO
I.N.P.S. COMO
CARIELLO ROSARIA
Via Pessina, 8
22100 COMO CO
IDRAULICA RICCA S.A.S. DI RICCA IDA & C.
RICCA IDA
Via G.P. Matteri, 90
22014 DONGO CO
IDRAULICA RICCA S.A.S. DI RICCA IDA & C.
RICCA IDA
Via G.P. Matteri, 90
22014 DONGO CO
IDRAULICA RICCA S.A.S. DI RICCA IDA & C.
RICCA IDA
VIA G.P. MATTERI 90
22014 Dongo CO
IDRAULICA RICCA S.A.S. DI RICCA IDA & C.
RICCA IDA
VIA G.P. MATTERI 90
22014 Dongo CO
IDRAULICA RICCA SAS
RICCA IDA
Via G.P. Matteri, 90
22014 DONGO CO
ITALGRAF SRL
CALDIROLA MARINA
Via Anna Frank, 3/D
22076 MOZZATE CO
ITALGRAF SRL
CALDIROLA MARINA
Via Anna Frank, 3/D
22076 MOZZATE CO
ITALGRAF SRL
CALDIROLA MARINA
Via Anna Frank, 3/D
22076 MOZZATE CO
LA CERNIERA DI CORDISCO ANGELO
CORDISCO ANGELO
Via Varesina, 39
22100 COMO CO
LA CERNIERA DI CORDISCO ANGELO
CORDISCO ANGELO
Via Varesina, 39
22100 COMO CO
LA CERNIERA DI CORDISCO ANGELO
CORDISCO ANGELO
VIA VARESINA, 39
22100 COMO CO
LA CERNIERA DI CORDISCO ANGELO
CORDISCO ANGELO
VIA VARESINA, 39
22100 COMO CO
LA FER S.R.L. DEI F.LLI RAMAIOLI
RAMAIOLI BARBARA
VIA CESARE CATTANEO,N.26/A
22063 CANTU` CO
LA FER S.R.L. DEI F.LLI RAMAIOLI
RAMAIOLI BARBARA
VIA CESARE CATTANEO,N.26/A
22063 Cantù Co
LA FER SRL DEI F.LLI RAMAIOLI
RAMAIOLI BARBARA
Via C. Cattaneo, 26/A
22063 CANTU CO
LA FER SRL DEI F.LLI RAMAIOLI
RAMAIOLI BARBARA
Via Cesare Cattaneo, 26/a
22063 CANTU CO
LA FER SRL DEI F.LLI RAMAIOLI
RAMAIOLI BARBARA
Via C. Cattaneo, 26/A
22063 CANTU` CO
LA FER SRL DEI F.LLI RAMAIOLI
RAMAIOLI BARBARA
Via Cesare Cattaneo, 26/a
22063 CANTU` CO
LA FER SRL DEI F.LLI RAMAIOLI
RAMAIOLI BARBARA
Via C. Cattaneo, 26/A
22063 CANTU CO
LA LORESE S.R.L.
DE ROSE EDUARDO
Via Canturina, 38
22100 COMO CO
LA PROVINCIA
LUALDI MARILENA
Via P. Paoli, 21
22100 COMO CO
LA PROVINCIA
MINONZIO DIEGO
Via Pasquale Paoli, 21
22100 COMO CO
LA PROVINCIA
MARLETTA ENRICO
Via P. Paoli
22100 Como CO
LA PROVINCIA DI COMO SPA
QUADRONI ANDREA
Via G. De Simoni 6
22100 COMO CO
LA PROVINCIA SPM
INTRONA MAURIZIO
Via Pasquale Paoli, 21
COMO CO
LA PROVINCIA SPM
COLMEGNA CARLA
Via Pasquale Paoli, 21
22100 COMO CO
LARIOFIERE
OLDANI SILVIO
Viale Resegone
22036 ERBA CO
LARIOFIERE
DADATI FABIO
Viale Resegone
22036 ERBA CO
LINEASTUDIO SRL
SARTORI STUART
Via Lenticchia, 25
22100 COMO CO
LIVIO AMBROGIO S.N.C. DI LIVIO FRANCESCO & C.
LIVIO ADELMINO
Via Leopardi, 1
22060 Figino Serenza CO
LIVIO AMBROGIO SNC DI LIVIO FRANCESCO & C.
LIVIO ADELMINO
Via Leopardi, 1
22060 FIGINO SERENZA CO
LIVIO AMBROGIO SNC DI LIVIO FRANCESCO & C.
LIVIO ADELMINO
Via Leopardi, 1
22060 FIGINO SERENZA CO
LIVIO AMBROGIO SNC DI LIVIO FRANCESCO & C.
LIVIO ADELMINO
Via Leopardi, 1
22060 FIGINO SERENZA CO
LONGONI ARIALDO DI LONGONI ANGELO
LONGONI ANGELO
Via Padulli, 90
22060 CABIATE CO
LONGONI ARIALDO DI LONGONI ANGELO
LONGONI ANGELO
Via Padulli, 90
22060 CABIATE CO
LONGONI ARIALDO DI LONGONI ANGELO
LONGONI ANGELO
Via Padulli, 90
22060 CABIATE CO
LONGONI ARIALDO DI LONGONI ANGELO
LONGONI ANGELO
Via Padulli, 90
22060 CABIATE CO
LONNI & MANTOVA SNC DI LONNI GIANLUIGI & MANTO
LONNI GIANLUIGI
Via Antica Regina, 147
22014 DONGO CO
LONNI & MANTOVA SNC DI LONNI GIANLUIGI & MANTO
LONNI GIANLUIGI
Via Antica Regina, 147
22014 DONGO CO
MAGNI GIOVANNI DI ALBERTO E FRANCESCO MAGNI SNC
MAGNI FRANCESCO
Via Lecco, 20/B
22036 ERBA CO
MAGNI GIOVANNI DI ALBERTO E FRANCESCO MAGNI SNC
MAGNI FRANCESCO
Via Lecco, 20/B
22036 ERBA CO
MAGNI GIOVANNI DI ALBERTO E FRANCESCO MAGNI SNC
MAGNI FRANCESCO
Via Lecco, 20/B
22036 ERBA CO
MAGNI GIOVANNI DI ALBERTO E FRANCESCO MAGNI SNC
MAGNI FRANCESCO
Via Lecco, 20/B
22036 ERBA CO
MAGNI GIOVANNI DI ALBERTO E FRANCESCO MAGNI SNC
MAGNI FRANCESCO
Via Lecco, 20/B
22036 ERBA CO
MAGNI GIOVANNI DI ALBERTO E FRANCESCO MAGNI SNC
MAGNI FRANCESCO
Via Lecco, 20/B
22036 ERBA CO
MAGNI GIOVANNI DI ALBERTO E FRANCESCO MAGNI SNC
MAGNI FRANCESCO
Via Lecco, 20/b
22036 Erba CO
MAGNI GIOVANNI DI ALBERTO E FRANCESCO MAGNI SNC
MAGNI FRANCESCO
Via Lecco, 20/B
22036 ERBA CO
MARINO FILOMENA INSEGNA MILENA ESTETISTA
MARINO MILENA
VIA MORAZZONE 1/A-1/B
22100 COMO CO
MARINO FILOMENA INSEGNA MILENA ESTETISTA
PIRISI CAMILLA
Via Montelungo, 21
22100 COMO CO
MATTEI FRANCESCO

Via Roma, 13
22010 Carate Urio Co
MATTEI FRANCESCO
MATTEI FRANCESCO
Via Roma, 13
22010 Carate Urio CO
MATTEI FRANCESCO
MATTEI FRANCESCO
Via Roma, 13
22010 Carate Urio CO
MOLERIA ARTIG. CORTI ELIGIO INCIS. VETRO CRISTALLO
CORTI ELIGIO
Via Pusterla, 14
22070 GRANDATE CO
MOLERIA ARTIGIANA CORTI ELIGIO
CORTI ELIGIO
Via Pusterla, 14
22070 GRANDATE CO
MOLERIA ARTIGIANA CORTI ELIGIO
CORTI ELIGIO
Via Pusterla, 14
22070 GRANDATE CO
MOLERIA ARTIGIANA CORTI ELIGIO
CORTI ELIGIO
Via Pusterla, 14
22070 GRANDATE CO
MOLERIA ARTIGIANA CORTI ELIGIO
CORTI ELIGIO
Via Pusterla, 14
22070 GRANDATE CO
MOLERIA ARTIGIANA CORTI ELIGIO
CORTI ELIGIO
Via Pusterla, 14
22070 GRANDATE CO
MOLERIA ARTIGIANA CORTI ELIGIO
CORTI ELIGIO
Via Pusterla, 14
22070 GRANDATE CO
MOLERIA ARTIGIANA CORTI ELIGIO
CORTI ELIGIO
Via Pusterla, 14
22070 GRANDATE CO
MOLERIA ARTIGIANA CORTI ELIGIO
CORTI ELIGIO
Via Pusterla, 14
22070 GRANDATE CO
MOLERIA ARTIGIANA CORTI ELIGIO
CORTI ELIGIO
Via Pusterla, 14
22070 GRANDATE CO
MOSCATELLI BRUNO SRL
MOSCATELLI MASSIMO
Via Cacciatori, 37 FR ASNAGO
22063 CANTU CO
MOSCATELLI BRUNO SRL
MOSCATELLI MASSIMO
Via Cacciatori, 37 FR ASNAGO
22063 CANTU CO
MOSCATELLI BRUNO SRL
MOSCATELLI MASSIMO
Via Cacciatori, 37 FR ASNAGO
22063 CANTU' CO
MOSCATELLI BRUNO SRL
MOSCATELLI MASSIMO
Via Cacciatori, 37 FR ASNAGO
22063 CANTU CO
MOSCATELLI BRUNO SRL
MOSCATELLI MASSIMO
Via Cacciatori, 37 FR ASNAGO
22063 CANTU CO
MOSCATELLI BRUNO SRL
MOSCATELLI MASSIMO
Via Cacciatori, 37 FR ASNAGO
22063 CANTU CO
MOSCATELLI BRUNO SRL
MOSCATELLI MASSIMO
Via Cacciatori, 37 FR ASNAGO
22063 CANTU CO
MOSCATELLI BRUNO SRL
MOSCATELLI MASSIMO
Via Cacciatori, 37 FR ASNAGO
22063 CANTU` CO
MOSCATELLI BRUNO SRL
MOSCATELLI MASSIMO
Via Cacciatori, 37 FR ASNAGO
22063 CANTU CO
MOSCATELLI BRUNO SRL
MOSCATELLI MASSIMO
Via Cacciatori, 37 FR ASNAGO
22063 CANTU CO
MOSCATELLI BRUNO SRL
MOSCATELLI MASSIMO
Via Cacciatori, 37 FR ASNAGO
22063 CANTU CO
MUSEO DELLA SETA
BAGLIO GIOVANNA
Via Castelnuovo, 9
22100 COMO CO
NAVA TULLIO E C. SNC
NAVA LUIGI
Via Roma, 62
22070 SENNA COMASCO CO
NAVA TULLIO E C. SNC
NAVA LUIGI
Via Roma, 62
22070 SENNA COMASCO CO
NAVIGAZIONE LAGO DI COMO
VITULANO SALVATORE
via per Cernobbio, 18
22100 fraz. Tavernola CO
NEGRETTI 1888 SRL
NEGRETTI DANIELA
Via Delle Vecchie Scuderie, 34
22077 OLGIATE COMASCO CO
NON SOLO DOLCE DI MACRI ROBERTO
MACRI ROBERTO
Via Sant Antonio, 8
22100 ALBATE Co
NON SOLO DOLCE DI MACRI` ROBERTO
MACRI ROBERTO
Via S. Antonino, 8
22100 Como CO
NOVE-PLAST SNC DI MEAZZA PIER LUIGI E C.
SARTORI ANNA
Via Brughiera, 20
22060 NOVEDRATE CO
NOVE-PLAST SNC DI MEAZZA PIER LUIGI E C.
SARTORI ANNA
Via Brughiera, 20
22060 NOVEDRATE CO
OFF. MECC. MANGIACAVALLI SNC
PORRO RENATA
Via Como, 22
22074 Lomazzo CO
OFF. MECC. MANGIACAVALLI SNC
PORRO RENATA
Via Como, 22
22074 Lomazzo CO
ORDINE ARCHITETTI DI COMO
PIERPAOLI MICHELE
v.le Sinigaglia, 1
22100 COMO CO
ORDINE CONSULENTI DEL LAVORO
FRIGERIO PAOLO
Via Giulini, 10
22100 COMO CO
ORDINE DEGLI INGEGNERI PROV. COMO
VOLONTE' MARCO
Via A. Volta, 62
22100 COMO CO
ORDINE DEI DOTTORI COMMERCIALISTI
LITIGIO SANDRO
Via Volta, 3
22100 COMO CO
PARLAMENTO EUROPEO
RONZULLI LICIA

PASTA FRESCA GRAZIELLA DI DAGA GRAZIELLA
OLIVATO TIZIANO
VIA VOLTA 22
22070 Appiano Gentile CO
PASTA FRESCA GRAZIELLA DI DAGA GRAZIELLA
OLIVATO TIZIANO
VIA VOLTA 22
22070 Appiano Gentile CO
PASTORALE DI COMO
CONTI ALBERTO
Viale Cesare Battisti, 8
22100 COMO CO
PELLETTERIA MARIO CAPELLI
CAPELLI MARIO
Via Ungaretti, sn
22070 BULGAROGRASSO CO
PELLETTERIA MARIO CAPELLI
CAPELLI MARIO
Via Ungaretti, sn
22070 BULGAROGRASSO CO
PELLETTERIA MARIO CAPELLI
CAPELLI MARIO
Via Ungaretti, sn
22070 BULGAROGRASSO CO
PELLETTERIA MARIO CAPELLI
CAPELLI MARIO
Via Ungaretti, sn
22070 BULGAROGRASSO CO
PEPEARTE DI CAL ANGELA
CAL ANGELA
Via Garibaldi, 158
22073 FINO MORNASCO CO
PEPEARTE DI CAL ANGELA
CAL ANGELA
Via Garibaldi, 158
22073 FINO MORNASCO CO
PEPEARTE DI CAL ANGELA
CAL ANGELA
Via Garibaldi, 158
22073 FINO MORNASCO CO
PERONI LORENZO
PERONI LORENZO
Via Tofane, 11
22100 COMO CO
PERONI LORENZO
PERONI LORENZO
Via Tofane, 11
22100 COMO CO
PERONI LORENZO
PERONI LORENZO
Via Tofane, 11
22100 COMO CO
PERONI LORENZO
PERONI LORENZO
Via Tofane, 11
22100 COMO CO
PETTINATO PIETRO
PETTINATO PIETRO
Via Maurizio Monti, 62
22034 BRUNATE CO
PETTINATO PIETRO
PETTINATO PIETRO
Via Maurizio Monti, 62
22034 BRUNATE CO
PETTINATO PIETRO
PETTINATO PIETRO
Via Maurizio Monti, 62
22034 BRUNATE CO
PIPPOLICCHIO
poppo
via da qui 123
22100 como co
PLAST-CO SNC
COLOMBO CARLO di Colombo Carmelo e Carlo snc
Via Pescherino, 8
22044 INVERIGO CO
PLAST-CO SNC
COLOMBO CARLO
Via Pescherino, 8
22044 INVERIGO CO
PLAST-CO SNC
COLOMBO CARLO di Colombo Carmelo e Carlo snc
Via Pescherino, 8
22044 INVERIGO CO
PLAST-CO SNC
COLOMBO CARLO
Via Pescherino, 8
22044 INVERIGO CO
POLITECNICO DI MILANO POLO REG.COMO
DELLA VIGNA PIERLUIGI
Via Castelnuovo, 7
22100 COMO CO
POLIZIA LOCALE
GHEZZO DONATELLO
V.le Innocenzo XI, 18
22100 Como CO
PREFETTURA DI COMO
COCCIA IGNAZIO
Via Volta, 50
22100 COMO CO
PROVINCIA DI COMO
BONGIASCA FIORENZO
Via Borgo Vico, 148
22100 COMO CO
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
Via S.Gerolamo Emiliani, 15
22046 MERONE CO
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
Via S.Gerolamo Emiliani, 15
22046 MERONE CO
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
Via S.Gerolamo Emiliani, 15
22046 MERONE CO
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
Via S.Gerolamo Emiliani, 15
22046 MERONE CO
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
Via S.Gerolamo Emiliani, 15
22046 MERONE CO
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
Via S.Gerolamo Emiliani, 15
22046 MERONE CO
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
Via S.Gerolamo Emiliani, 15
22046 MERONE CO
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
Via S.Gerolamo Emiliani, 15
22046 MERONE CO
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
Via S.Gerolamo Emiliani, 15
22046 MERONE CO
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
PUGLIESE COSIMINA
Via S.Gerolamo Emiliani, 15
22046 MERONE CO
QUADRANTI SNC DI GERMANI ANNA & C.
QUADRANTI MARCELLINO
Via Roma, 28/30
22029 UGGIATE TREVANO CO
QUADRANTI SNC DI GERMANI ANNA & C.
QUADRANTI MARCELLINO
Via Roma, 28/30
22029 UGGIATE TREVANO CO
QUAGELLI GIANMARIA
QUAGELLI GIANMARIA
via Stefano Ticozzi n.10
22100 COMO CO
QUAGELLI GIANMARIA
QUAGELLI GIANMARIA
via Nebieno, 48
22030 Montorfano CO
QUESTURA DI COMO
DE ANGELIS GIUSEPPE
Viale Roosevelt, 7
22100 COMO CO
RAINOLDI SRL
RAINOLDI GIORGIO
Via Nazario Sauro, 19
22024 LANZO INTELVI CO
RAINOLDI SRL
RAINOLDI GIORGIO
Via Nazario Sauro, 19
22024 LANZO INTELVI CO
RAINOLDI SRL
RAINOLDI GIORGIO
Via Nazario Sauro, 19
22024 LANZO INTELVI CO
RAINOLDI SRL
RAINOLDI GIORGIO
Via Nazario Sauro, 19
22024 LANZO INTELVI CO
RAMPONI S.R.L.
RAMPONI ALFREDO
Via Sant'Ambrogio, 11/13
22070 CARBONATE CO
RAMPONI S.R.L.
RAMPONI ALFREDO
Via Sant'Ambrogio, 11/13
22070 CARBONATE CO
REGIONE LOMBARDIA
MATTINZOLI ALESSANDRO
p.za Città di Lombardia, 1
20124 Milano MI
REGIONE LOMBARDIA
GAFFURI LUCA
Via F. Filzi, 22
20124 MILANO MI
REGIONE LOMBARDIA
TURBA FABRIZIO

REGIONE LOMBARDIA
SPELZINI GIGLIOLA

REGIONE LOMBARDIA
CATTANEO RAFFAELE
Via Fabio Filzi, 22
20124 MILANO MI
REGIONE LOMBARDIA
ORSENIGO ANGELO

REGIONE LOMBARDIA
ERBA RAFFAELE

REGIONE LOMBARDIA
FONTANA ATTILIO
Piazza Città di Lombardia 1
20124 MILANO MI
REGIONE LOMBARDIA COMO
CONTI AUGUSTO
Via Einaudi, 1
22100 COMO CO
REGIONE LOMBARDIA COMO
CIOFFARI DANIELA
Via Einaudi, 1
22100 COMO CO
RICOH ITALIA
GUERINI GIUSEPPE
Via Pisani, 6
20124 MILANO MI
RICOH ITALIA
TERRENI DAVIDE
Via Pisani, 6
20124 MILANO MI
RIPTV
PAVAN CLAUDIO
Via Padulli, 18
22060 CABIATE CO
RIVA GIAMPIETRO
RIVA GIAMPIETRO
Via Roma, 8
22020 FALOPPIO CO
RIVA GIAMPIETRO
RIVA GIAMPIETRO
Via Roma, 8
22020 FALOPPIO CO
RIVA GIAMPIETRO
RIVA GIAMPIETRO
Via Roma, 8
22020 Faloppio CO
ROBERTA REDAELLI
REDAELLI ROBERTA
Via Varesina, 175
22100 COMO CO
ROBERTA REDAELLI
ROBERTA REDAELLI
Via Varesina, 175
22100 COMO CO
ROBERTA REDAELLI
ROBERTA REDAELLI
Via Varesina, 175
22100 COMO CO
RUSCONI GIANLUIGI
RUSCONI GIANLUIGI
Via Carducci, 1
22070 FENEGRO` CO
RUSCONI GIANLUIGI
RUSCONI GIANLUIGI
Via Carducci, 1
22070 FENEGRO` CO
RUSCONI GIANLUIGI
RUSCONI GIANLUIGI
Via Carducci, 1
22070 Fenegrò CO
S.M.A. S.N.C. DI SALVIONI ALDO E SALVIONI ALESSANDRO
SALVIONI ALESSANDRO
Via Baracca, 43
22060 CARUGO CO
S.M.A. S.N.C. DI SALVIONI ALDO E SALVIONI ALESSANDRO
SALVIONI ALESSANDRO
Via Baracca, 43
22060 CARUGO CO
S.M.A. SNC DI SALVIONI ALDO E SALVIONI ALESSANDRO
SALVIONI ALESSANDRO
Via Baracca, 43
22060 CARUGO CO
S.M.A. SNC DI SALVIONI ALDO E SALVIONI ALESSANDRO
SALVIONI ALESSANDRO
Via Baracca, 43
22060 CARUGO CO
SARDO SALVATORE
SARDO SALVATORE
Via Per Barna, 9-Ligomena
22010 PLESIO CO
SARDO SALVATORE
SARDO SALVATORE
Via Per Barna, 9-Ligomena
22010 PLESIO CO
SARDO SALVATORE
SARDO SALVATORE
Via Per Barna, 9-Ligomena
22010 PLESIO CO
SARDO SALVATORE
SARDO SALVATORE
Via Per Barna, 9-Ligomena
22010 PLESIO CO
SARDO SALVATORE
SARDO SALVATORE
Via Per Barna, 9
22010 Plesio CO
SENATORE ADOLFO S.N.C. DI SENATORE STEFANO E C.
SENATORE STEFANO
VIA AI FERRI 37
22066 Mariano Comense CO
SENATORE ADOLFO SNC
SENATORE STEFANO
Via Ai Ferri, 37
22066 Mariano Comense CO
SERMAR SRL
NOLBERTI MARIAROSA
Via G. Da Cermenate, 97
22063 CANTU` CO
SEVESO VIRGINIO SNC DI SEVESO PIERO & C.
SEVESO PIERO
Via Grassi, 5
22060 CABIATE CO
SEVESO VIRGINIO SNC DI SEVESO PIERO & C.
SEVESO PIERO
Via Grassi, 5
22060 CABIATE CO
SILVER S.N.C. DI BIANCHI ERMANNA E RAINOLDI SILVIA
RAINOLDI SILVIA
VIA PER LOVENO, 5
22017 Menaggio CO
SILVER SNC DI BIANCHI ERMANNA E RAINOLDI SILVIA
RAINOLDI SILVIA
Via Per Loveno, 4
22017 MENAGGIO CO
SILVER SNC DI BIANCHI ERMANNA E RAINOLDI SILVIA
RAINOLDI SILVIA
Via Per Loveno, 4
22017 MENAGGIO CO
SILVER SNC DI BIANCHI ERMANNA E RAINOLDI SILVIA
RAINOLDI SILVIA
Via Per Loveno, 4
22017 MENAGGIO CO
SILVER SNC DI BIANCHI ERMANNA E RAINOLDI SILVIA
RAINOLDI SILVIA
Via Per Loveno, 4
22017 MENAGGIO CO
SILVER SNC DI BIANCHI ERMANNA E RAINOLDI SILVIA
RAINOLDI SILVIA
Via Per Loveno, 4
22017 MENAGGIO CO
SILVER SNC DI BIANCHI ERMANNA E RAINOLDI SILVIA
RAINOLDI SILVIA
Via Per Loveno, 4
22017 MENAGGIO CO
SINDACO COMUNE DI ERBA
AIROLDI VERONICA
P.za Prepositurale, 1
22036 Erba CO
SINDACO COMUNE DI LOMAZZO
RUSCONI GIOVANNI
Piazza IV Novembre, 4
22074 Lomazzo CO
SINDACO COMUNE DI MENAGGIO
SPAGGIARI MICHELE
Via Lusardi, 26
22017 Menaggio co
SNC TASELL SERVIZIO PUBBLICO MOTOSCAFI DI GRAMMATICA GIANNI
GRAMMATICA EDOARDO
Via Giuseppe Brambilla, 25
22100 COMO CO
SNC TASELL SERVIZIO PUBBLICO MOTOSCAFI DI GRAMMATICA GIANNI
GRAMMATICA EDOARDO
Via Giuseppe Brambilla, 25
22100 COMO CO
SOMASCHINI F.LLI DI GIOVANNI & FAUSTO SOMASCHINI SNC
SOMASCHINI FAUSTO
Via Como, 64
22066 MARIANO COMENSE CO
SOMASCHINI F.LLI DI GIOVANNI & FAUSTO SOMASCHINI SNC
SOMASCHINI FAUSTO
Via Como, 64
22066 MARIANO COMENSE CO
SOMASCHINI F.LLI DI GIOVANNI & FAUSTO SOMASCHINI SNC
SOMASCHINI FAUSTO
Via Como, 64
22066 MARIANO COMENSE CO
SOMASCHINI F.LLI DI GIOVANNI & FAUSTO SOMASCHINI SNC
SOMASCHINI FAUSTO
Via Como, 64
22066 MARIANO COMENSE CO
SOMASCHINI F.LLI DI GIOVANNI & FAUSTO SOMASCHINI SNC
SOMASCHINI FAUSTO
Via Como, 64
22066 MARIANO COMENSE CO
SOMASCHINI F.LLI DI GIOVANNI & FAUSTO SOMASCHINI SNC
SOMASCHINI FAUSTO
Via Como, 64
22066 MARIANO COMENSE CO
SPAZZOLIFICIO DI TORNO DI MALACRIDA RINO
MALACRIDA RINO
Via Capitano Sala, 3
22020 TORNO CO
SPAZZOLIFICIO DI TORNO DI MALACRIDA RINO
MALACRIDA RINO
Via Capitano Sala, 3
22020 TORNO CO
SPAZZOLIFICIO DI TORNO DI MALACRIDA RINO
MALACRIDA RINO
Via Capitano Sala, 3
22020 TORNO CO
SPAZZOLIFICIO DI TORNO DI MALACRIDA RINO
MALACRIDA RINO
Via Capitano Sala, 3
22020 TORNO CO
SPAZZOLIFICIO DI TORNO DI RINO MALACRIDA
MALACRIDA RINO
Via Capitano Sala, 3
22020 Torno CO
SPAZZOLIFICIO DI TORNO DI RINO MALACRIDA
MALACRIDA RINO
Via Capitano Sala, 3
22020 Torno CO
SPAZZOLIFICIO DI TORNO DI RINO MALACRIDA
MALACRIDA RINO
Via Capitano Sala 3
22020 TORNO CO
STREPPARAVA ALFIO BATTISTA
STREPPARAVA ALFIO
Via Sora, 52
22010 S. Bartolomeo Val Cavargna CO
STUDIO BRIVIO PR&PROMOTION
BRIVIO SERENA
Via Museo Giovio 6
22100 COMO CO
STUDIO IRIS DI CANTALUPPI IVANA
CANTALUPPI IVANA
VIA SILVA,N.50/A
22100 COMO CO
STUDIO MASPERO
MASPERO ANDREA
Via Giuseppe Mazzini
22030 Pusiano CO
STUDIO MASPERO
MASPERO ANDREA
Via Giuseppe Mazzini
22030 Pusiano CO
STUDIO MASPERO
MASPERO ANDREA
Via Giuseppe Mazzini
22030 Pusiano CO
STUDIO PORTA - COMMERCIALISTI
PORTA CARLO
C. Battisti n. 7/F
22036 ERBA CO
STUDIO PORTA COMMERCIALISTI
PORTA CARLO
Via C. Battisti n. 7/F
22036 Erba CO
STUDIO PORTA COMMERCIALISTI
PORTA CARLO
Via C. Battisti n. 7/F
22036 Erba CO
STUDIO TETTAMANTI
TETTAMANTI RICCARDO
Via S. Cecilia, 12/D
22100 COMO
STUDIO TETTAMANTI
TETTAMANTI RICCARDO
Via Carloni, 56
22100 Como CO
SVILUPPO COMO - COMONEXT
SOLIANO STEFANO
Via Cavour, 2
22074 Lomazzo CO
SVILUPPO COMO-COMONEXT
LIRONI ENRICO
Via per Cernobbio, 11 Villa del Grumello
22100 COMO CO
SVILUPPO COMO-COMONEXT
POLACCHINI ANNARITA
Via Cavour, 2
22074 Lomazzo CO
T.T.N. TECHNO TERMO NOVA SAS DI POZZOLI CLAUDIO & C.
POZZOLI CLAUDIO
Via Roma, 11/13
22070 LUISAGO CO
T.T.N. TECHNO TERMO NOVA SAS DI POZZOLI CLAUDIO & C.
POZZOLI CLAUDIO
Via Roma, 11/13
22070 LUISAGO CO
TAGLIABUE DANIELE DI L. TAGLIABUE & C. SNC EMMEMOBILI
TAGLIABUE DANIELE
Via Torino, 29
22063 CANTU` CO
TAGLIABUE DANIELE DI LUCIANO TAGLIABUE & C. SNC EMMEMOBILI
TAGLIABUE DANIELE
Via Torino, 29
22063 CANTU CO
TAGLIABUE DANIELE DI LUCIANO TAGLIABUE & C. SNC EMMEMOBILI
TAGLIABUE DANIELE
Via Torino, 29
22063 CANTU` CO
TAGLIABUE DANIELE DI LUCIANO TAGLIABUE & C. SNC EMMEMOBILI
TAGLIABUE DANIELE
Via Torino, 29
22063 CANTU` CO
TAGLIABUE DANIELE DI LUCIANO TAGLIABUE & C. SNC EMMEMOBILI
TAGLIABUE DANIELE
Via Torino, 29
22063 CANTU CO
TAGLIABUE DANIELE DI LUCIANO TAGLIABUE & C. SNC EMMEMOBILI
TAGLIABUE DANIELE
Via Torino, 29
22063 CANTU` CO
TAGLIABUE DANIELE DI LUCIANO TAGLIABUE & C.SNC - EMMEMOBILI
TAGLIABUE DANIELE
Via Torino, 29
22063 CANTU` CO
TARZI DAVIDE
TARZI DAVIDE
Viale Lecco, 39
22100 COMO CO
TARZI DAVIDE
TARZI DAVIDE
Via Lecco, 39
22100 COMO CO
TARZI DAVIDE
TARZI DAVIDE
Viale Lecco, 39
22100 COMO CO
TARZI DAVIDE
TARZI DAVIDE
Via Lecco, 39
22100 COMO CO
TARZI DAVIDE
TARZI DAVIDE
Via Lecco, 39
22100 COMO CO
TASELL - SERVIZIO PUBBLICO MOTOSCA FI DI GRAMMATICA
GRAMMATICA EDOARDO
Via Brambilla, 25
22100 COMO CO
TASELL - SERVIZIO PUBBLICO MOTOSCA FI DI GRAMMATICA
GRAMMATICA EDOARDO
Via Brambilla, 25
22100 COMO CO
TECIDEA DI FASOLA CORINNE
FASOLA CORINNE
Via Giussani, 7
22100 COMO CO
TECIDEA DI FASOLA CORINNE
FASOLA CORINNE
Via S. Giovanni Da Meda, 2/C
22100 COMO CO
TECIDEA DI FASOLA CORINNE
FASOLA CORINNE
Via Casarico, 30
22070 Montano Lucino CO
TECIDEA DI FASOLA CORINNE
FASOLA CORINNE
VIA CASARICO,N.30
22070 Montano Lucino CO
TECIDEA DI FASOLA CORINNE
FASOLA CORINNE
VIA CASARICO,N.30
22070 Montano Lucino CO
TECIDEA DI FASOLA CORINNE
FASOLA CORINNE
Via Casarico, 30
22070 Montano Lucino CO
TECIDEA DI FASOLA CORINNE
FASOLA CORINNE
Via Casarico, 30
22070 Montano Lucino CO
TECMAT S.R.L.
FASOLA CORINNE
Via S. Giovanni Da Meda, 2/C
22100 COMO CO
TECNOSISTEM DI PAREDI ENRICO
PAREDI ENRICO
Via Stoppani, 12
22035 CANZO CO
TECNOSISTEM DI PAREDI ENRICO
PAREDI ENRICO
Via Stoppani, 12
22035 CANZO CO
TERMOCLIMA DI PUGLIESE ANTONIO
SALA LUISA
P.za del Filatoio, 2/D
22030 Orsenigo CO
TERMOCLIMA DI PUGLIESE ANTONIO
SALA LUISA
P.za del Filatoio, 2/D
22030 Orsenigo CO
TESSILE S.R.L.
FRIGERIO LORENZO
Via Bruno Buozzi, 5
22100 Como - Lora Co
TESSILE SRL
FRIGERIO LORENZO
Via Bruno Buozzi, 5 Lora
22100 COMO CO
TESSILE SRL
FRIGERIO LORENZO
Via Bruno Buozzi, 5 Lora
22100 COMO CO
TESSILE SRL
FRIGERIO LORENZO
Via Bruno Buozzi, 5 Lora
22100 COMO CO
TESSILE SRL
FRIGERIO LORENZO
Via Bruno Buozzi, 5 Lora
22100 COMO CO
TESSILE SRL
FRIGERIO LORENZO
Via Bruno Buozzi, 5 Lora
22100 COMO CO
TESSILE SRL
FRIGERIO LORENZO
Via Bruno Buozzi, 5 Lora
22100 COMO CO
TESSILE SRL
FRIGERIO LORENZO
Via Bruno Buozzi, 5 Lora
22100 COMO CO
TESSILE SRL
FRIGERIO LORENZO
Via Bruno Buozzi, 5 Lora
22100 COMO CO
TESSILE SRL
FRIGERIO LORENZO
Via Bruno Buozzi, 5 Lora
22100 COMO CO
TESSILE SRL
FRIGERIO LORENZO
Via Bruno Buozzi, 5 Lora
22100 COMO CO
TESSILE SRL
FRIGERIO LORENZO
Via Bruno Buozzi, 5
22100 Lora Como CO
TESSILE SRL
FRIGERIO LORENZO
Via Bruno Buozzi, 5 Lora
22100 COMO CO
TESSITURA MASPERO GIORGIO
MASPERO GIORGIO
Via E. Fermi, 49
22030 ORSENIGO CO
TESSITURA MASTROBUONI SAS DI MAURO MASTROBUONI & C.
MASTROBUONI MAURO
Via Varese, 26
22070 RODERO CO
TESSITURA MASTROBUONI SAS DI MAURO MASTROBUONI & C.
MASTROBUONI MAURO
Via Varese, 26
22070 RODERO CO
TESSITURA MASTROBUONI SAS DI MAURO MASTROBUONI & C.
MASTROBUONI MAURO
Via Varese, 26
22070 RODERO CO
TESSITURA MASTROBUONI SAS DI MAURO MASTROBUONI & C.
MASTROBUONI MAURO
Via Varese, 26
22070 RODERO CO
TETTAMANTI GIUSEPPE
TETTAMANTI GIUSEPPE
Via Serafino, 12
22027 RONAGO CO
TETTAMANTI GIUSEPPE
TETTAMANTI GIUSEPPE
Via Serafino, 12
22027 RONAGO CO
TETTAMANTI GIUSEPPE
TETTAMANTI GIUSEPPE
Via Serafino, 12
22027 Ronago CO
TOPPI LUIGI E C. SNC
TOPPI ELENA
Via Dei Vivai, 5
22066 MARIANO COMENSE CO
TOPPI LUIGI E C. SNC
TOPPI ELENA
Via Dei Vivai, 5
22066 MARIANO COMENSE CO
TOPPI LUIGI E C. SNC
TOPPI ELENA
Via Dei Vivai, 5
22066 MARIANO COMENSE CO
TOPPI LUIGI E C. SNC
TOPPI ELENA
Via Dei Vivai, 5
22066 MARIANO COMENSE CO
TRIANGOLO LARIANO
PATRIZIA MAZZA

UBI BANCA
ABATI GIOVANNI
Via Giovio, 4
22100 COMO CO
UBOLDI DI UBOLDI LUIGI SRL
NOVELLO ROMILDA
Via Per Fenegr�, 33
22070 VENIANO CO
UBOLDI GAETANO
UBOLDI GAETANO
Via XXV Aprile, 13
22070 FENEGRO' CO
UBOLDI GAETANO
UBOLDI GAETANO
Via XXV Aprile, 13
22070 FENEGRO` CO
UBOLDI GAETANO
UBOLDI GAETANO
Via XXV Aprile, 13
22070 FENEGRO` CO
UBOLDI GAETANO
UBOLDI GAETANO
Via XXV Aprile, 13
22070 FENEGRO` CO
UBOLDI GAETANO
UBOLDI GAETANO
Via XXV Aprile, 13
22070 FENEGRO` CO
UBOLDI GAETANO
UBOLDI GAETANO
Via XXV Aprile, 13
22070 FENEGRO` CO
UBOLDI SRL
NOVELLO ROMILDA
Via Per Fenegrò, 33
22070 VENIANO CO
UFFICIO SCOLASTICO REG.PER LA LOMBARDIA COMO
PROIETTO ROBERTO
Passaggio Giardini di ponente “L. Zuccoli”
22100 COMO CO
UNIONE ARTIGIANI DELLA PROV. DI SONDRIO
GIONNI GRITTI
Largo dell’Artigianato 1
23100 SONDRIO SO
UNIONE ARTIGIANI DELLA PROV. DI SONDRIO
PASINA ALBERTO
L.go dell'Artigianato, 1
23100 SONDRIO SO
UNIVERSITà DEGLI STUDI DELLINSUBRIA
PORISINI ALBERTO COEN

Co
UNIVERSITà DEGLI STUDI DELLINSUBRIA
COLANGELO GIUSEPPE
Palazzo Natta-Via Natta, 14
22100 COMO CO
VIGANO' EDOARDO E FIGLI SNC
VIGANO' ENRICO
Via Fossano, 68
22063 CANTU' CO
VIGANO` EDOARDO E FIGLI SNC
VIGANO` ENRICO
Via Tagliamento, 7
22063 CANTU` CO
VIGANO` EDOARDO E FIGLI SNC
VIGANO ENRICO
Via Tagliamento, 7
22063 CANTU` CO
VIGANO` EDOARDO E FIGLI SNC
VIGANO` ENRICO
Via Fossano, 68
22063 CANTU` CO
VIGANO` EDOARDO E FIGLI SNC
VIGANO` ENRICO
Via Fossano, 68
22063 CANTU` CO
VIGANO` EDOARDO E FIGLI SNC
VIGANO` ENRICO
Via Fossano, 68
22063 CANTU` CO
VIGILI DEL FUOCO
BATTAGLIA MARCELLA
Valleggio, 15
22100 COMO CO
VILLA ERBA
BONASEGALE PIERO
L.go L. Visconti, 4
22012 Cernobbio CO
VILLA ERBA
ARCIONI FILIPPO
L.go L. Visconti, 4
22012 Cernobbio CO
TOT: 293